List of Administrative Personnel of the IBCCF

Adan Santos Lino – Laboratory technician/Area

Adao Fabio dos Santos Detoni – Bricklayer

Adilis de Andrade Clemente da Silva – Administrator

Alex Mesquita Fernandes – Mechanical technician

Aline Sol da Silva Valle – Laboratory technician/Area

Ana Cristina dos Santos Dore Carneiro – Secretariat Technician

Andre Benedito da Silva – Laboratory technician/Area

Antonio Carlos Ezequiel de Lima – Administration Assistant

Arimair Rider de Oliveira Souza – Mechanic

Aurinaldo do Nascimento – Joinery Assistant

Aurisete Nunes Bizerra – Laboratory technician/Area

Bruno Oliveira Piva – Administration Assistant

Camila Faria de Amorim Pereira – Laboratory technician/Area

Camilla Bayer – Laboratory technician/Area

Carolina Lage Goulart – Biomedical

Celso Pereira – Laboratory technician/Area

Charles Freitas de Oliveira – Laboratory technician/Area

Claudio Nunes Pereira – Laboratory technician/Area

Cleusa Schafhauser – Biologist

Daianne Neves Mandarino Torres – Laboratory technician/Area

Diego Vinicius da Silva Ribeiro – Laboratory technician/Area

Dilza Balteiro Pereira de Campos – Biologist

Dionisio Ferreira de Souza – Electrician

Edil Saturato da Silva Filho – Laboratory technician/Area

Edna Ferreira da Silva Souza  – Administration Assistant

Edna Maria Lopes da Silva – Laboratory technician/Area

Eduardo de Freitas Camacho  – Laboratory technician/Area

Eduardo de Souza Matos – technologist

Eduardo Freitas Nobre da Silva – Technician in Educational Affairs

Elisangela da Costa Lucena – Executive Secretary

Felipe Carvalho Gondim – Laboratory technician/Area

Felipe de Melo Marins – Laboratory technician/Area

Francisco Thomaz Junior – Administration Assistant

Frederico do Nascimento Paulo – Administration Assistant

Gabriela Sevilha Gonçalves de Menezes – Administration Assistant

Isadora de Araújo Oliveira – technologist

Janaina Oliveira Caetano – Administration Assistant

Janine Simas Cardoso Rurr – Biologist

Joana D Arc da Silva Trindade – Laboratory technician/Area

Joao Florindo de Andrade Junior – Refrigeration Technician

Jose Avelino – Laboratory technician/Area

Jose Francisco Tiburcio – Laboratory technician/Area

Jose Humberto Tavares de Abreu – Laboratory technician/Area

Jose Magalhaes de Oliveira – Engineer

Jose Nilson dos Santos – Laboratory technician/Area

Juliana Pena Goncalves – Biomedical

Julio Cesar Ribeiro da Silva – plumber

Leonardo da Silva Vidal – Laboratory technician/Area

Levi Ribeiro de Amorim – Chemistry Technician

Liliane Pontes Motta – Laboratory Assistant

Lindomar Miranda da Silva – Laboratory technician/Area

Livia Carvalho Barbosa – technologist

Lucas Olive Pinho Silva Gomes – Chemistry Technician

Luciano Cavalcante Ferreira   – Laboratory Assistant

Luiz Salvador Bernardino – Administration Assistant

Maria Claudia Pires Fernandes – Administration Assistant

Maria Ivanete Marins – Laboratory technician/Area

Martha Bahia Palmeira – Technician in Educational Affairs

Nilson Nunes Tavares – Chemistry Technician

Norma Lima de Araujo Faria – Laboratory Assistant

Patricia Danza Greco – museologist

Paulo Cesar Cordeiro da Silva – Laboratory Assistant

Paulo Cesar Coutinho – Laboratory technician/Area

Rafael Carvalho Torres – Biomedical

Rafael Correia Teixeira – Administration Assistant

Renato da Silva Ferreira – Laboratory Assistant

Ricardo Manoel Da Silva – Administration Assistant

Rita de Cassia de Albuquerque – Laboratory Assistant

Rosilane Taveira da Silva – Laboratory Assistant

Sandra Maria de Brito Oliveira – Executive Secretary

Sergio Luiz de Carvalho – Laboratory technician/Area

Sergio Nogueira Guimaraes – Mechanical Technician

Shanserley Leite do Espirito Santo – Administration Assistant

Solange Correa Soares – Accounting Technician

Victor Cypriano Correa – Administration Assistant

Vilma Frazao de Melo – Secretariat Technician

Vinicius Vieira de Lima – Biologist

Waldir Dias de Oliveira – Electrician